Mini-Plan

Fr 22.11.18:00Heilige Messe

Klara + Julian H.
Sa 23.11.18:00Heilige Messe

Johanna T.+ Hugo+ Selma +Loreley + WR:Julian S.+Luke
Su 24.11.10:30Heilige Messe

Paul + Anny + Theresia + Fabian S. + WR (Weihrauch): Maurice + Emma
Mo 25.11.16:00Ministunde (Neuminis)
Fr 29.11.18:00Heilige Messe

Rebecca + Giulia
Sa 30.11.18:00Heilige Messe

Elisabeth + Sophie + Valentin + Ansgar
Su 1.12.10:30Heilige Messe (1. Advent)

Damian + Emily + Emilia + Tabea H. + Jeremias + Constantin
Mo 2.12.16:00Ministunde (Neuminis)
17:00Ministunde (Große-Minis)
Tu 3.12.6:00Heilige Messe (Rorate)

Antonia + Johanna G. + Tabea G. + Luzia
Fr 6.12.18:00Heilige Messe

Julia H. + Mai
Sa 7.12.18:00Heilige Messe

Leoni + Johanna Ri. + Maurice + Hannah
Su 8.12.10:30Heilige Messe (2. Advent)

Albert + Peter + Wilhelm + Loreley + Selma + Luke
Mo 9.12.16:00Ministunde (Neuminis)
Tu 10.12.6:00Heilige Messe (Rorate)

Constantin + Klara + Johanna T.
We 11.12.19:00Heilige Messe (Abend-Rorate)

Sophie + Elisabeth + Anna H + Emily
Fr 13.12.18:00Heilige Messe

Ansgar + Theresia
Sa 14.12.18:00Heilige Messe

Jeremias + Giulia
Su 15.12.10:30Heilige Messe (3. Advent)

Rebecca + Tabea G + Timon + Laura + Emilia
14:00Heilige Messe (Seniorenadvent)

Hugo + Fabian S. + Carlotta + Tabea H. + Damian + Anny
Mo 16.12.16:00Ministunde (Neuminis)
17:00Ministunde (Große-Minis)
Tu 17.12.6:00Heilige Messe (Rorate)

Julian S. + Mai + Valentin + Maurice
Fr 20.12.18:00Heilige Messe

Hannah + Tabea G
Sa 21.12.18:00Heilige Messe

Fabian R + Johanna Ri + Antonia + Johanna G
Su 22.12.10:30Heilige Messe (4. Advent)

Johanna T + Albert + Peter + Wilhelm + Julia H + Constantin
Tu 24.12.22:00Heilige Messe (Heilige Nacht)

Damian + Anna H. + Timon + Leoni + Theresia + WR: Luzia + Ansgar
We 25.12.10:30Heilige Messe (1. Weihnachtsfeiertag)

Emma + Selma + Loreley + Hugo + WR: Paul + Luke
Th 26.12.10:30Heilige Messe (2. Weihnachtsfeiertag)

Julian S + Hannah + Emily + Emilia + WR: Valentin + Elisabeth
Fr 27.12.18:00Heilige Messe

Damian + Laura
Sa 28.12.18:00Heilige Messe

Anna H + Rebecca + Carlotta + Fabian S.
Su 29.12.10:30Heilige Messe

Anny + Jeremias + Constantin + Tabea H + WR: Tabea G + Klara
2020
We 1.1.10:30Heilige Messe (Neujahr)

Timon + Luzia + Ansagar + Theresia
Fr 3.1.18:00Heilige Messe

Elisabeth + Paul
Sa 4.1.18:00Heilige Messe

Fabian R + Albert + Peter + Wilhelm
Su 5.1.10:30Heilige Messe

Sophie + Hugo + Giulia + Emilia + WR: Leoni + Johanna Ri
Mo 6.1.18:00Heilige Messe (Hlg. 3 Könige)

Johanna T +Valentin + Carlotta + Tabea H
Fr 10.1.18:00Heilige Messe

Julian S + Damian
Sa 11.1.18:00Heilige Messe

Julia H + Mai + Laura + Emily + WR: Emma + Maurice
Su 12.1.10:30Heilige Messe

Klara + Hannah + Anna H + Anny + WR: Tabea G + Rebecca
Mo 13.1.17:00Ministunde (Weihnachtsfeier aller Minis)
Fr 17.1.18:00Heilige Messe

Luzia + Theresia + Selma + Loreley
Sa 18.1.18:00Heilige Messe

Fabian R + Sophie + Antonia + Johanna G
Su 19.1.10:30Heilige Messe

Albert + Elisabeth + Wilhelm + Fabian S + WR: Peter + Jeremias
Fr 24.1.18:00Heilige Messe

Constantin + Hugo
Sa 25.1.18:00Heilige Messe

Anny + Timon + Laura + Carlotta WR: Leoni +Johanna Ri
Su 26.1.10:30Heilige Messe

Julia H + Mai + Anna H + Paul + WR: Valentin + Maurice
Fr 31.1.18:00Heilige Messe

Klara + Sophie
Sa 1.2.18:00Heilige Messe

Fabian R + Rebecca + Luke + Selma + Loreley + Giulia
Su 2.2.10:30Heilige Messe (Lichtmess)

Johanna T + Julian S + Emily + Emilia + WR: Johanna G + Antonia